Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
Victoria Świebodzice |
2:1 |
|
2 |
Cukrownik Pszenno |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
1:3 |
|
3 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
Śnieżnik Domaszków |
4:2 |
|
4 |
Pogoń Pieszyce |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
1:2 |
|
5 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
Piławianka Piława Górna |
3:0 |
|
6 |
Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
1:3 |
|
7 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
Kryształ Stronie Śląskie |
1:2 |
|
8 |
Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
1:1 |
|
9 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska |
3:0 |
|
10 |
Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
3:5 |
|
11 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
LKS Bystrzyca Górna |
2:0 |
|
12 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
3:1 |
|
13 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
3:0 |
|
14 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
Grom Witków |
7:0 |
|
15 |
Zjednoczeni Żarów |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
1:2 |
|
16 |
Victoria Świebodzice |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
0:1 |
|
17 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
Cukrownik Pszenno |
0:0 |
|
18 |
Śnieżnik Domaszków |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
0:3 |
|
19 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
Pogoń Pieszyce |
1:3 |
|
20 |
Piławianka Piława Górna |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
0:2 |
|
21 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój |
5:0 |
|
22 |
Kryształ Stronie Śląskie |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
1:2 |
|
23 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
Zdrój Jedlina-Zdrój |
3:3 |
|
24 |
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
0:3 |
|
25 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna |
2:1 |
|
26 |
LKS Bystrzyca Górna |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
1:1 |
|
27 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
Nysa Kłodzko |
1:1 |
|
28 |
Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
6:1 |
|
29 |
Grom Witków |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
1:5 |
|
30 |
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych |
Zjednoczeni Żarów |
3:1 |
|